Cisco 1000MBPS Multi-Mode Rugged SFP

$1,130.66 Including GST

Available on backorder

Compare
SKU: GLC-SX-MM-RGD Categories: , Tags: , , Brand:

Cisco 1000MBPS Multi-Mode Rugged SFP

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD

1000MBPS Multi-Mode Rugged SFP1000MBPS MULTI-Mode Rugged SFP

 

Download Data Sheet

 

 

Manufacturer Website: https://www.cisco.com.au/

Weight 0.01 kg

Features

Specifications

Order to Order: 0 Available

Weight: 0.01 kg

Measurements: Height, Width, Depth – 

MELBHOmmt346.06

Submit your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.