Alloy, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre 1310nm (SC) Converter. 20Km

$168.30 Including GST

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre 1310nm (SC) Converter. 20Km, Alloy’s AC100 series are the latest edition to the Alloy media converter family. With a cut down feature set from the FCR200 series, the AC100 series is designed for price sensitive markets that do not require the added feature set found on the FCR200 series.

Available on backorder

Compare

Alloy, 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fibre 1310nm (SC) Converter. 20Km

Alloy’s AC100 series are the latest edition to the Alloy media converter family. With a cut down feature set from the FCR200 series, the AC100 series is designed for price sensitive markets that do not require the added feature set found on the FCR200 series.

 

In Stock 3 available

Weight: 1.5 kg

Length: 24 cm

Width: 30 cm

Height: 7 cm

 

End of Life No

 

 

Weight 1.5 kg

Features

Coming Soon!

Specifications

In Stock 3 available

Weight: 1.5 kg

Length: 24 cm

Width: 30 cm

Height: 7 cm

 

End of Life No

Warranty – 3Y

SC – 1

Submit your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.