Cisco 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

$2,251.04 Including GST

Available on backorder

Compare
SKU: GLC-LX-SM-RGD Categories: , Tags: , , Brand:

Cisco 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The industry-standard Compatible Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFP can be used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products

Order to Order: 0

Estimated Delivery Date: 30/05/2020

Weight: 0 kg

Measurements: Height, Width, Depth – 

Features

Specifications

Order to Order: 0 Available

Weight: 0 kg

Measurements: Height, Width, Depth – 

MELBHOmmt688.97

Submit your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.