Alloy, PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (LC) with ASF

$158.40 Including GST

PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (LC) with ASF, The A102ELC-ASF is a model from Alloy’s A102E-ASF series of PCI-e 100Base-FX Network Adapters. The Adapter has an LC connector, and supports the ASF 2.0 standard, enabling complete remote management of an ASF 2.0 compliant computer.

Available on backorder

Compare
SKU: A102ELC-ASF Category: Tags: , , Brand:

Alloy, PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (LC) with ASF

The A102ELC-ASF is a model from Alloy’s A102E-ASF series of PCI-e 100Base-FX Network Adapters. The Adapter has an LC connector, and supports the ASF 2.0 standard, enabling complete remote management of an ASF 2.0 compliant computer.

 

In Stock 12 available

Weight: 0.2 kg

Length: 3 cm

Width: 17 cm

Height: 23 cm

 

End of Life No

 

 

Weight 0.2 kg

Features

Coming Soon!

Specifications

In Stock 12 available

Weight: 0.2 kg

Length: 3 cm

Width: 17 cm

Height: 23 cm

 

End of Life No

Warranty – L

SC – 1

Submit your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.