D-LINK DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) – 300m

$593.96 Including GST

Standard Compliance: IEEE-802.3ae
Fibre media Support: Multi-mode
Speed: 10Gbps
Connector: Duplex LC Connector

Available on backorder

Compare

D-LINK DEM-431XT 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) – 300m

Standard Compliance: IEEE-802.3ae
Fibre media Support: Multi-mode
Speed: 10Gbps
Connector: Duplex LC Connector

Order to Order: 0

Estimated Delivery Date: 29/05/2020

Weight: 0.21 kg

Measurements: Height, Width, Depth – 14*8*6

Weight 0.21 kg

Features

Standard Compliance: IEEE-802.3ae
Fibre media Support: Multi-mode
Speed: 10Gbps
Connector: Duplex LC Connector

Specifications

Order to Order: 0 Available

Weight: 0.21 kg

Measurements: Height, Width, Depth – 14*8*6

MELBHOmmt468.5

Submit your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.