Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter for 1000BASE-LX/LH Network Links with digital optical monitoring (DOM)

$2,045.46 Including GST

Dual LC/PC connector
1300-nm wavelength
DOM support

Available on backorder

Compare
SKU: GLC-LH-SMD= Categories: , Tags: , , Brand:

Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter for 1000BASE-LX/LH Network Links with digital optical monitoring (DOM)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode).

Dual LC/PC connector
1300-nm wavelength
DOM support

Order to Order: 0

Estimated Delivery Date: 30/05/2020

Weight: 0.56 kg

Measurements: Height, Width, Depth – 16*14*01

Weight 0.56 kg

Features

Dual LC/PC connector
1300-nm wavelength
DOM support

Specifications

Order to Order: 0 Available

Weight: 0.56 kg

Measurements: Height, Width, Depth – 16*14*01

MELBHOmmt580.92

Submit your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.