Cisco 10GBase-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax Copper Cable Assembly 1-Metre

0 out of 5
$205.58 Including GST

1-Metre Cable Length
Direct Attached Copper Cable and SFP+ Assembly
10 Gigabits/second full duplex speed

Cisco 10GBase-CU SFP+ Passive Twinax Copper Cable Assembly 5-Metre

0 out of 5
$308.36 Including GST

5-Metre Cable Length
Direct Attached Copper Cable and SFP+ Assembly
10 Gigabits/second full duplex speed

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Enterprise-Class

0 out of 5
$1,439.02 Including GST

Smallest 10G form factor
Commercial temperature (0 to 70°C) only
Supports 10GBASE Ethernet only
Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs in to an Ethernet SFP+ port of Cisco platforms
Provides flexibility of interface choice
Supports digital optical monitoring capabilit

Cisco AS-3112 to IEC-C15 8ft Aus

0 out of 5
$93.51 Including GST

Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5M stack cable

0 out of 5
$205.58 Including GST

Cisco CAB-STK-E-1M FlexStack 1m stacking cable

0 out of 5
$411.16 Including GST

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack+ Stacking Mod

0 out of 5
$2,569.69 Including GST

Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit Fibre SFP Module

0 out of 5
$653.73 Including GST

transceiver module. Duplex LC connector.
For single-mode fibre, 1310 nm
wavelength, support up to 40 km.

Cisco MGBLX1 Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter for 1000BASE-LX Single Mode Fibre Links

0 out of 5
$505.69 Including GST

Single Mode Fibre, 1310nm Wavelength supporting distances up to 10 km
Adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Business and Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches
High-performance link for connecting networks within a building or small campus area
Easy removal with an

Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Multi-Mode Fibre, 850 nm wavelength, supporting distances up to 500 metres

0 out of 5
$326.87 Including GST

Multi-mode Fiber, 850nm Wavelength, supporting distances up to 550 m
Adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Business and Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches
SFP Transceivers provide fast and reliable connectivity between switches that are located on different floo

Showing 1–12 of 48 results