Alloy, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode 1310nm (ST) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. 2Km

$381.15 Including GST

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode 1310nm (ST) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. 2Km, Alloy’s APC1000 Series PoE media converters are standalone media converters used to power PD devices. The media converters give the ability to add POE devices to your network at remote locations where distance limitations do not allow direct copper connections.

Available on backorder

Compare

Alloy, 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multimode 1310nm (ST) 802.3at PoE Media Converter. 2Km

Alloy’s APC1000 Series PoE media converters are standalone media converters used to power PD devices. The media converters give the ability to add POE devices to your network at remote locations where distance limitations do not allow direct copper connections.

 

In Stock 23 available

Weight: 1.5 kg

Length: 24 cm

Width: 30 cm

Height: 7 cm

 

End of Life No

 

 

Weight 1.5 kg

Features

Coming Soon!

Specifications

In Stock 23 available

Weight: 1.5 kg

Length: 24 cm

Width: 30 cm

Height: 7 cm

 

End of Life No

Warranty – 3Y

SC – 1

Submit your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.