Alloy, PoE PSE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (LC), LFP, 10Km

$663.30 Including GST

PoE PSE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (LC), LFP, 10Km, The POE2000LC.10 Gigabit Ethernet PoE Media Converter, a POE2000 Series model, has a 10/100/1000Mbps PoE RJ-45 and a LC type singlemode fibre port. Power PoE PD devices such as IP Phones and support copper-to-fibre media conversion with 10Km range.

Available on backorder

Compare

Alloy, PoE PSE Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (LC), LFP, 10Km

The POE2000LC.10 Gigabit Ethernet PoE Media Converter, a POE2000 Series model, has a 10/100/1000Mbps PoE RJ-45 and a LC type singlemode fibre port. Power PoE PD devices such as IP Phones and support copper-to-fibre media conversion with 10Km range.

 

In Stock 12 available

Weight: 1.5 kg

Length: 9 cm

Width: 21 cm

Height: 26 cm

 

End of Life No

 

 

Weight 1.5 kg

Features

Coming Soon!

Specifications

In Stock 12 available

Weight: 1.5 kg

Length: 9 cm

Width: 21 cm

Height: 26 cm

 

End of Life No

Warranty – 3Y

SC – 1

Submit your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.